• June 25, 2017
    << June 2017 >>
    S M T W T F S
    1 2 3
    4 5 6 7 8 9 10
    11 12 13 14 15 16 17
    18 19 20 21 22 23 24
    25 26 27 28 29 30
    Upcoming Events
    Renew Monthly Meeting
    Jun 29, 2017
    600 West Washington Boyle Auditorium
    Monthly Member's meeting
    Jul 06, 2017
    600 West Washington
    Local 134 Monthly Resign
    Jul 10, 2017
    McCormick Sound Board Class
    Jul 15, 2017
    McCormick Place South Building
    Renew Monthly Meeting
    Jul 27, 2017
    600 West Washington Boyle Auditorium
    Paused
    2017 PAC Party
    IBEW 134 donated the lights for the 2016 Millennium Park Christmas Tree
    1st Annual IBEW Local 134 Retiree Pancake Breakfast
    1st Annual IBEW Local 134 Retiree Pancake Breakfast
    Download Our App!

    Site Search
    Site Map
    RSS Feeds
  • 2016
    Print Icon Jan 06, 2017

    LOCAL #134 RETIREES FOR DECEMBER 2016

    FRANCISCO BALLADO
    ROBERT E. BERGE
    GLENN J. BOND
    DAVID A. BRACH
    DANIEL S. BREEN
    CHARLES J. CHATHAS
    CHARLES T. CRAIG
    DENNIS A. DIPASQUALE
    BRIAN J. DOHERTY
    THOMAS M. DORE
    MICHAEL N. DOUR
    MICHAEL G. DWAR
    DAVID C. DZIELAWA
    ROBERT E. FERGUS
    ROBERT P. FITZGIBBONS
    CHARLES E. FORD, SR.
    MARK A. GONSOWSKI
    JAMES M. GUINANE
    ALLAN J. KARA
    JOSEPH P. LEYDEN
    RONALD M. MATTEY
    GARY W. MINKLER
    MILIJA MITIC
    EDWARD P. MORIARTY
    LARRY S. NOVAK
    DANIEL R. O’NEILL
    JAY J. OWANO
    NICKOLAS S. POPOVICH
    PATRICK A. PRINTY
    ARNOLD H. RATHMANN
    JAMES S. ROBERTS
    RICHARD A. ROGERS
    MICHAEL D. SEIDLITZ
    STEVEN P. SILVESTRI
    MICHAEL C. SIMS
    JOSEPH E. SRUTOWSKI
    JOHN J. TAYLOR
    STEVEN R. WOLSKI
    CRAIG E. YEATES
    MICHAEL L. YONKER

    LOCAL #134 RETIREES FOR NOVEMBER 2016

    THOMAS BARRETT
    JAMES J. BASTIAN
    TIMOTHY C. CLOCK
    JOSEPH L. CURALLI
    MICHAEL LEBARON
    WILLIAM J. McEVILLY
    KENNETH E. ROMBERG
    JOHN E. SHANKMAN

    LOCAL #134 RETIREES FOR OCTOBER 2016

    JOHN M. BONGIOVANNI
    RONALD M. DIGIORGIO
    MICHAEL P. EGAN
    BERNARD J. LACORCIA
    RONALD LATTANZIO
    KEVIN E. MANNING
    JAMES P. NOLAN
    JOHN J. O’CONNOR
    GREGORY J. OUSKA
    ROBERT C. RAYBURN, JR.
    FRANK D. SMITH

    LOCAL #134 RETIREES FOR SEPTEMBER 2016

    GLENN BLACKWELL
    MIGUEL A. BONILLA
    DENISE J. BOUCHE
    THOMAS P. BUDKA
    WALTER C. CHESHIRE
    STEPHEN A. FROGGATT
    PATRICK J. GLYNN
    RICHARD N. HENGELS
    DONALD P. JENNINGS
    JAMES J. KARDAS
    RONALD A. LINDQUIST
    NEIL J. LINEHAN
    JOSEPH M. MAJCHRZAK
    JOHN H. MAYER
    DONAL M. McSTAY
    ROBERTO MELENDEZ
    ROBERT M. POETZING
    ROBERT A. POTOCKI
    GUY D. SEBASTIAN
    KEITH L. SHAW
    ROBERT SLOAN
    JAMES G. TEMPLEMAN
    ROBERT A. WILKE
    JOSEPH L. WORD
    MICHAEL L. ZIRBES

    LOCAL #134 RETIREES FOR AUGUST 2016

    GREGORY BINCZAK
    WILLIAM R. BOLEK
    MIGUEL A. BONILLA
    ROBERT J. BURCH
    JEFFERY C. BUTTNER
    THOMAS J. DELONG
    DAVID J. FILA
    MATHEW HARGROVE
    RONALD M. JORGENSEN
    TIMOTHY E. KENNEY
    JAMES KLISE
    RICHARD M. KREMSNER
    JAMES KULLING
    RICHARD B. LENNON
    PAUL J. McCARTHY
    SAMUEL M. MOYLAN
    RICHARD R. NOBLE
    ROBERT A. RADICK
    JAMES R. SCHMITZ
    RAYMOND E. SCOTT, JR.
    JOEL L. SIMS
    JOHN J. SISKA, JR.
    RONALD J. VALLONE
    ANDREW J. WANDA
    DARVIE WILLIAMS
    ROBERT WILLIAMS, III
    JOHN C. ZIBERNA

    LOCAL #134 RETIREES FOR JULY 2016

    JOHN R. BURGESS
    GARY M. CALLAHAN
    JOHN A. CANNER
    BRUCE A. CARLSON
    JOHN T. CAVANAUGH
    TERRANCE J. DAVEY
    JAMES T. FINLON
    WILLIAM J. FISHBACK
    TIMOTHY J. FOLEY
    DANIEL J. GRAF
    JOHN C. HAMMERSMITH
    MICHAEL J. JAMROK
    JAMES B. JOHNSON
    STEVEN C. MARCY
    MARC W. MATTEO
    CHERYL A. PALOMBIZIO
    CARMEN A. PAULO
    THOMAS G. ROSS
    JAMES R. SENEKER
    DUSAN SIPKA
    THOMAS A. SVIENTY

    LOCAL #134 RETIREES FOR JUNE 2016

    LAWRENCE D. BREW
    DAVID A. BUFANO
    NICKOLAS M. CHUICK
    JAMES P. CONROY
    JACK DORSEY
    STEVEN M. FIORELLA
    DAVID F. HEINRICH
    WILLIAM D. LINDQUIST
    JOSEPH MONTELEONE
    KEVIN T. O’SHEA
    ROBERT R. RYAN, II
    EUGENE M. SALERNO
    RAYMOND J. SCHULTZ
    JAMES M. SCHWENDAU
    THOMAS A. SWART

    LOCAL #134 RETIREES FOR MAY 2016

    TOMAS S. AGUIRRE
    LES R. BISGROVE
    ANDRE L. BUKOWSKI
    PATRICK F. CAPPY
    CHARLES J. CONWAY
    DENNIS K. CREANEY
    JAMES D. FAHEY
    ELLEN K. GOZDAL
    JACK R. HARRAMAN
    THOMAS E. HUTTNER
    EDWARD M. KOLODZIEJSKI
    RONALD N. LINDQUIST
    LAWRENCE M. McINTYRE
    STEVEN R. MOORE
    MICHAEL C. O’BRIEN
    BRUCE E. POLASKI
    SCOTT A. RUSHFORD
    WILLIAM T. RYAN
    EUGENE B. SMITH
    CHESTER R. TOKARZ
    ALAN B. VANWETERING
    FREDERICK W. ZEI
    RICHARD L. ZELLER

    LOCAL #134 RETIREES FOR APRIL 2016

    CHARLES W. BAKER
    KEITH F. BERLS
    DANIEL S. BREEN
    ROCCO J. DENICOLA
    GARY R. DRUMMOND
    GREGG A. FELSENTHAL
    EDWARD C. GIBIS
    TERRENCE M. HARRINGTON
    MICHAEL E. JORDAN
    THOMAS J. KELLY
    RONALD C. KESSELRING
    JOSEPH J. MANGANO
    MICHAEL L. MARCHESE
    KEVIN R. McMAHON
    RICHARD C. NAYLOR
    WILLIAM W. SCHAEFER
    THOMAS W. SINCLAIR, III
    ROBERT E. TOMKINS
    WOJCIECH WROBEL
    JEFFERY ZENNER
    DONALD R. ZLABINGER