• August 20, 2017
    << August 2017 >>
    S M T W T F S
    1 2 3 4 5
    6 7 8 9 10 11 12
    13 14 15 16 17 18 19
    20 21 22 23 24 25 26
    27 28 29 30 31
    Upcoming Events
    Y-Me Softball Tournament Fundraiser
    Aug 26, 2017
    11100 South Central Park (St. Christina Fields) & Mt. Greenwood Park, Chicago, Illinois
    Renew Monthly Meeting
    Aug 31, 2017
    600 West Washington Boyle Auditorium
    10th Ward Labor Day Festival
    Sep 02, 2017
    Steelworkers Park 87th and the lake
    Hands –On Breaker Safety Class 480volt – 4160volts
    Sep 07, 2017
    6201 West 115th Street Alsip IL
    Monthly Member's meeting
    Sep 07, 2017
    600 West Washington

      View our archived videos

    Download Our App!

    Site Search
    Site Map
    RSS Feeds
  • 2017
    Print Icon Jan 06, 2017

    LOCAL #134 RETIREES FOR AUGUST 2017
    MICHAEL R. ASHER
    MARIO BERNARDI
    ANTHONY BIANCOFIORI
    CARY L. BONNETT
    PATRICK R. BRADLEY
    ALVAN G. BROWN
    DAVID A. CWIRLA
    MICHAEL J. DALICANDRO
    DAVID T. DZIUBLA
    MICHAEL B. FASANO
    JAMES B. FITZGEARLAD
    CHARLES F. FRITZ, JR.
    BRIAN GURNICZ
    JAMES E. HANNIGAN
    EDDIE B. HARTSELL
    EDWARD H. HAYWOOD
    SILVERIO HERNANDEZ
    ALLEN J. JACKS
    THERESE M. KAISER
    DANIEL J. KENNEY
    RONALD E. KUKLINSKI
    KENNETH C. MICHAEL
    CRAIG J. NOWICKI
    GUS A. PALANDRI
    GREG J. QUERFURTH
    DWAYNE E. ROSS
    ALBERT J. ROTOLO
    MARTIN J. SEBASTIAN
    RANDALL B. SHERWOOD
    GEORGE A. SIMATOVICH
    DANIEL C. TOPP
    JOHN M. TRUESDALE

    LOCAL #134 RETIREES FOR JUNE 2017
    DANIEL J. BEAZLEY
    THOMAS D. BROPHY
    LINDA T. DIFFERDING
    RONALD M. GANCARCZYK
    WLODZIMIERZ GEBER
    THOMAS GRIFFIN
    RICHARD T. HARRIS
    CHARLES J. HERRMANN
    DAVID JOHNSON
    KEITH T. KIRCHHOFF
    THOMAS P. MANGAN
    HAROLD C. OHDE
    JACK PRIMOZIC
    JAMES J. RAMOS
    UGO M. SPEZZA
    VEHID SUVALIJA
    FERNANDO VILLARREAL

    LOCAL #134 RETIREES FOR MAY 2017
    JOHN R. CENTANNI
    FRANCIS J. CUNNINGHAM
    JACK E. FELKE
    TIMOTHY R. GELDMYER
    KEVIN F. GORNIAK
    RICHARD E. GREENWAY
    PAUL L. IRVING
    CYNTHIA M. KARGE
    FRANCIS E. LAREAU, JR.
    DAVID L. LASTER
    ANTHONY C. RADICK
    KENNETH J. RITTER
    MICHAEL J. RUSSO
    GREGORY J. SIERZEGA
    JOHN SQUEO
    DAVID D. SUFRANSKI
    MICHAEL J. TANGORRA
    DAVID T. ZAKULA

    LOCAL #134 RETIREES FOR APRIL 2017
    BRUCE A. BATASKA
    ROMAN L. GARCIA
    WILLIAM C. HOWARD
    PAUL P. JOHNSON
    PHILIP B. KOSAR
    GREG K. LEWANDOWSKI
    WILLIAM M. MARTIN
    RONALD E. NORTH
    JAMES M. ROGERS, JR.
    JAMES D. WHITE

    LOCAL #134 RETIREES FOR MARCH 2017
    TERRY C. BANGS
    WILLIAM F. COLLINS
    THOMAS W. DAVIS
    DOMINICK DENIGRIS
    JOSEPH R. DHOOGHE
    WILLIAM J. DICOSOLA
    ROBERT A. FLEISCHER
    LEONARD A. FOLEY
    LAWRENCE R. GLASS
    JACK GRENADER
    KENNETH J. JONES
    MARK D. KAHNE
    MICHAEL A. KONSTATOS
    RICHARD A. LICKER
    ENRIQUE MADERA
    RAUL MEDINA
    KRZYSZTOF PODOLSKI
    THOMAS J. QUILL
    JOHN V. RENZI
    DMITRY REYNLIB
    DANIEL RODRIGUEZ
    FRANK J. SALETTA
    DERRICK SMITH
    THOMAS J. STEVENS

    LOCAL #134 RETIREES FOR FEBRUARY 2017
    MONROE BANKS
    LAWRENCE J. BARNAS
    MICHAEL S. CAREY
    EUGENE A. DEPILLA
    GARY DEVITO
    JAMES J. DISBROW
    ROXANNE DOHERTY
    PHILIP M. GOTTESMAN
    GERALD T. KUJAWA
    CARL J. MUELLER
    GREGORY L. PUNCHARD
    JAMES A. RAVEN
    ABELARDO RODRIGUEZ
    DANIEL J. RUBERRY

    LOCAL #134 RETIREES FOR JANUARY 2017

    PATRICK A. BICKETT
    CHRISTOPHER A. CLEMENTE
    FELIX DELEON, JR.
    JEFFREY DZIUBLA
    JOHN P. FARNEY
    THOMAS J. FLYNN
    MARIAN GRZEBIEN
    JAMES P. GUTH
    JAMES J. HLEBEK
    GEORGE R. JANICKI
    MICHAEL L. KAHNE
    CHARLES E. KOCHAN
    DANIEL R. MONTAG
    GUY E. NIEDORKORN
    JAMES B. O’MALLEY
    RICHARD A. ROBERTS
    EDWARD P. SCHMIDT
    RICHARD J. SCHUELKE
    WILLIAM P. VETTER, JR.