• << April 2021 >>
    S M T W T F S
    1 2 3
    4 5 6 7 8 9 10
    11 12 13 14 15 16 17
    18 19 20 21 22 23 24
    25 26 27 28 29 30
    April 10, 2021
    Upcoming Events
    PV 101 / 8 day class
    Apr 12, 2021
    6201 West 115th Street Alsip IL 60803
    OSHA 10 / 2 day class
    Apr 13, 2021
    6201 West 115th Street Alsip IL 60803
    1st Aid CPR Class
    Apr 14, 2021
    6201 West 115th Street Alsip IL 60803
    Motor Control Class / 5 Day
    Apr 19, 2021
    6201 West 115th Street Alsip IL 60803
    OSHA 30 / 5 day class
    Apr 26, 2021
    6201 West 115th Street Alsip IL 60803
    Hilti Total Station Class
    Apr 27, 2021
    6201 West 115th Street Alsip IL 60803
    Sisters Committee
    Apr 28, 2021
    2722 S. Martin Luther King Drive
    Monthly Member's meeting
    May 06, 2021
    2722 S. Martin Luther King Drive

      View our archived videos

    Download Our App!

    Site Search
    Site Map
    RSS Feeds
  • 2021
    Jan 07, 2021

    LOCAL #134 RETIREES FOR MARCH 2021

    JUAN ARROYO
    FREDERICK G. BASSE
    FRED BENSON
    GARYTH D. BROWN
    PATRICK M. CALLAGHAN
    STEPHEN CAMACHO
    WILLIAM D. CLARK
    ROBERT J. CLINE
    RONALD DONGARRA
    STEVEN L. EHRHART
    DANIEL F. GABRYS
    ANDRZEJ GRACA
    TERRENCE J. HALL
    CHARLES R. HENRY
    MICHAEL HERNANDEZ
    THOMAS KULLING
    ROY LARA
    MICHAEL R. MACELLA
    RONALD C. MAC KENZIE
    GERALD T. MAHONEY
    DAVID J. MAISH
    THOMAS P. MALONEY
    JOSEPH H. McCANN
    ARTHUR B. MEYER
    JOHN M. NELSON
    ROBERT W. NEYLON
    ROMAN PALCHIK
    NORMAN J. POLCYN
    LOUIS RENZI
    MICHSAEL S. RUEHLE
    DALE R. SMITH
    GARY SMITH
    THADDEUS S. SURMA, JR.
    GILBERT K. THEEL
    DONALD J. VANMETER
    THOMAS P. WESTON
    ANTHONY J. WITCZAK
    NICHOLAS J. WOZNYJ

    LOCAL #134 RETIREES FOR FEBRUARY 2021

    GARY G. ADAMS
    LARRY S. BRAND
    TIMOTHY J. BRODERICK
    KURT T. COLBOURNE
    CHRIS P. CZERNIEJEWSKI
    PAUL J. DURCO
    JAMES A. ENGLEBRECHT, JR.
    JAMES J. GAGLIANO
    PATRICK C. GIBSON
    RICHARD A. JAMROZY
    RAYMOND J. JANNOTTA
    DENIS M. KEANE
    KHIN-WAY KUNG
    DENNIS W. MAHONEY
    MICHAEL J. McGUIRE
    DAVID A. MIKAL
    MICHELLE E. MORAN-FATH
    KEVIN L. OLDENBURG
    CHRISTOPHER J. OLMSTEAD
    MATTHEW R. PENDER
    DAVID N. POTOSKI
    VIOREL C. SCHIOP
    ROBERT F. SHOBE, JR.
    DANIEL C. SINCLAIR
    DONALD M. STEGGERS
    TYRONE THOMAS
    MIROSLAV VUCKOVIC
    LARRY B. WILLIAMS
    STANLEY J. WRONA

    LOCAL #134 RETIREES FOR JANUARY 2021

    MICHAEL J. CONNOLLY
    WILLIAM K. FOX
    MICHAEL A. KING
    HALE LANDES
    HOWARD A. MILLER
    THOMAS M. MORAN
    STEVEN NIEMCZYK
    JOHN W. OHDE
    DAVID A. PACELLA
    FRED D. ROGGOW
    RAWLAND M. SPIKE
    TIMOTHY E. TAMME
    GREGORY TOMIC
    KEVIN D. VAUGHAN
    MARTIN F. WALSH, III