• August 05, 2020
    << August 2020 >>
    S M T W T F S
    1
    2 3 4 5 6 7 8
    9 10 11 12 13 14 15
    16 17 18 19 20 21 22
    23 24 25 26 27 28 29
    30 31
    Upcoming Events
    Monthly Member's meeting-CANCELLED
    Aug 06, 2020
    2722 S. Martin Luther King Drive
    Sisters Committee
    Aug 26, 2020
    2722 S. Martin Luther King Drive
    Monthly Member's meeting
    Sep 03, 2020
    2722 S. Martin Luther King Drive
    "A" Card Retirement Seminar 58 and over
    Sep 12, 2020
    Local 134 Union Hall 2722 S. Martin Luther King DR. Chicago IL 60616
    "A" Card Financial Literacy Seminar 36 to 52
    Sep 19, 2020
    Local 134 Union Hall 2722 S. Martin Luther King DR. Chicago IL 60616
    Sisters Committee
    Sep 23, 2020
    2722 S. Martin Luther King Drive
    Monthly Member's meeting
    Oct 01, 2020
    2722 S. Martin Luther King Drive
    "A" Card Retirement Seminar 58 and over
    Oct 03, 2020
    Local 134 Union Hall 2722 S. Martin Luther King DR. Chicago IL 60616

      View our archived videos

    Download Our App!

    Site Search
    Site Map
    RSS Feeds
  • 2020
    Jan 03, 2020

    LOCAL #134 RETIREES FOR JULY 2020
    WILLIAM R. BAILYE
    ROBERT G. BIRNBAUM, JR.
    DANIEL J. CADDIGAN
    PHILIP M. CASALE
    PHILIP CASTO
    DAN T. CRONIN
    CHARLES F. CUMMINGS
    PETER G. DOLAN
    STANLEY J. FABIS
    JOHN FARKAS
    MICHAEL G. FITZPATRICK
    GARRY T. GARDNER
    DONALD J. GRAHAM
    PATRICK J. GUILFOYLE
    LEONARD A. HEINRICH
    MICHAEL J. HELMS
    RONALD W. HERRON
    DAVID KACANOWSKI
    SHARI KILHEENEY
    MARK E. KRAL
    JAN KUSIAK
    DONALD W. MACAULAY
    THOMAS J. MACHNIAK
    GLEN R. MADSEN
    MARTIN McCAW
    WILLIAM B. McGING
    KENNETH M. MILLER
    RONALD R. MODERHACK
    JAMES J. NEYLON
    LUIS A. OSTERLING
    RAYMOND D. PETRIE
    GREGORY A. PRANGER
    SAM T. PROVENZANO, JR.
    LEE J. ROBSON
    NEANDER ROWLETT
    LOUIS J. SACCO, III
    ANTHONY A. SAVIANO
    GERALD J. SULLIVAN
    ANTONE THRASH
    ALEX G. TOTLEBEN
    THOMAS L. TUMPANE
    DAVID G. WILL
    MICHAEL C. WLODEK
    VOLODYMYR G. YATSENKO
    DRAGAN ZECEVICH

    LOCAL #134 RETIREES FOR JUNE 2020
    JAMES BOWEN
    JOSEPH BONDI
    JAMES D. BUNKLEY
    NICK J. CORREA
    LEO CUICIO
    RUSSELL G. DULANEY, JR.
    DONALD J. FESTER
    WILLIAM K. FITZGERALD
    JOHN F. FORSTER
    ROBERT M. GAYLORD
    WOJCIECH GRZYB
    MARY L. KICH
    WILLIAM J. KRAUSE, JR.
    KENNETH J. LEIFKER
    JOHN P. LINEHAN
    JOHN A. MAHLER, JR.
    STEVE J. MARASOVICH
    JANE K. NOWAK
    PETER T. O’HEHIR
    THEODORE S. PILNY
    PHILIP PIPER
    MEDARDO PITA
    GEORGE J. RAMAN
    BRUCE E. REKTORSKI
    MICHAEL M. RICKSON
    MICHAEL A. ROMANO
    TERRENCE R. RYAN
    MICHAEL S. SLATTERY
    FRED W. SPECHT
    PATRICK TCACIUC
    CHARLES S. YELEN

    LOCAL #134 RETIREES FOR MAY 2020
    JAMES BOWEN
    KERMIT CARR
    JAMES A. CLAIR
    PATRICK J. CLEARY, IV
    PETER V. ESKRA
    LARRY A. FEATHERSTONE
    DANIEL G. FLOOD
    JAMES J. FLYNN
    ROBERT C. GALAN
    DANIEL F. KLESZYNSKI
    STEPHEN T. KUFFELL
    DONALD E. LALOWSKI
    RANDY V. LEWIS
    ANGELO MARTELL
    CHRISTOPHER J. MAZZA
    TERRENCE M. MOORE
    BRUCE J. OSHER
    DAVID PECANAC
    DONALD B. RANK
    JOHN P. ROMAN
    PATRICK J. RZEGOCKI
    LARRY S. SENTERS
    PAUL G. STEWART
    THADDEUS J. SULKOWSKI
    BOGDAN SYROTIOUK
    JOAQUIM F. TEIXEIRA
    JOSEPHINE THIELE
    MICHAEL R. TODD
    MICHAEL S. VOPINEK
    JOSEPH A. WILLIAMSON


    LOCAL #134 RETIREES FOR APRIL 2020
    RONALD J. BRUZAN
    MARIAN CRISTEA
    LAWRENCE A. DESCHAMPS
    RANDALL L. DICK
    ROY J. FORSYTHE
    PHILIP I. FRANCO
    MICHAEL J. HALLORAN
    DONALD A. HOFF
    LEON F. HOLLOWAY, JR.
    GARY G. JOHNSON
    KEENAN G. KELLY
    KENNETH J. LECH
    JAMES M. LYNCH
    JOSEPH F. MAVRINAC
    CHRIS R. NEUBECK
    TIMOTHY J. PRENDERGAST
    KELVIN D. ROBERTS
    MICHAEL B. SVARC
    PETER L. M. TOGNARELLI

    LOCAL #134 RETIREES FOR MARCH 2020
    ROY A. ADCOCK
    STAN E. BENNER
    GREGORY BLASZYNSKI
    KURT BURCHALL
    VINCE J. CAFFARINI
    JOHN M. DEVLAK
    KENNETH FRAZIER
    DAVID R. GAVIN
    MICHAEL C. GOLDEN
    THOMAS A. HEANEY
    RANDY M. HELMUS
    JAMES D. HINES
    PERCY L. HOPE
    JAMES D. KASSNER, JR.
    THOMAS E. LADUKE
    ISMAEL LOPEZ
    ROBERT L. LORENZ
    ALAN J. MACK
    DANIEL J. OLITA
    DAVID J. PAJOR
    THOMAS L. PETREY
    DANIEL H. REINERTSEN
    JOSE S. RUIZ
    JOHN C. RYAN
    ROY P. SCHIMMEL
    DANIEL J. SCHNURA
    KEVIN J. VANKO

    LOCAL #134 RETIREES FOR FEBRUARY 2020
    ROBERT L. ALOISIO
    CAROL C. BARLOW
    CHARLES D. CANNER
    KIMBERLY M. CATUARA
    MICHAEL P. CODY
    JOHN E. DONAHUE
    WILLIAM K. GLOODT, JR.
    MARK E. HARTFORD
    ROBERT J. HEINZE
    MICHAEL C. KEELER
    MICHAEL G. KNISH
    JAMES L. KOZMA
    JOSEPH S. MILLONZI
    MARY BETH OUSKA
    DARYL A. PARKS
    MICHAEL G. SPINELLI
    JOSEPH V. TIMMINS
    JOEL R. VANCLEAVE

    LOCAL #134 RETIREES FOR JANUARY 2020
    JAMES A. ARMSTRONG
    FRANCIS H. BEEM, III
    HARRY D. BERGE, JR.
    MICHAEL J. BRAGG
    PORFIRIO A. CRUZ
    THOMAS J. DALY
    JAY S. DEXTER
    DANIEL W. ENGLAND
    JOHN S. GLADKOWSKI
    THOMAS M. HUNT
    ALEX D. MARSHALL
    THOMAS J. McLEAN
    EDWARD W. NOLAN
    DAN S. OPIELINSKI
    JAMES J. SETINA
    RANDALL E. SHRAKE
    MICHAEL A. SMUKALA
    RICHARD P. TESTA
    IONEL TIGU
    JOHN D. TOENIES
    DOUGLAS W. UNZICKER
    JAMES J. WATROB
    ROBERT M. WOODS